Dont make Sakura-chan angry…


.. or else you’ll see her rampage!!!

Sakura Rampage

Sakura Rampage

Advertisements

4 responses to “Dont make Sakura-chan angry…

  1. oh lu belum nonton Naruto Shippunden sampe episode 66 ya??
    maaf gw nga bisa cerita, karena nanti bisa bikin spoiler jadi lebih baik klo mau tau nonton aja, ada kok di PC bang Fie.

    btw: karena gw juga dah lama ngga nontonnya, maka gw ngulang lagi nonton Naruto Shippunden dari episode 46 s/d 66.

    fiuh maraton selama 2 hari bo….
    capek + seneng…

  2. @tarmuji, sorry gw ngga bisa cerita, nanti malah bikin spoiler..
    boleh kok Naruto Shippundennya di tonton, ada di PC nya bang Fie..
    🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s