Stiker PLN


Dimana resesi ini kita perlu penghematan, nah gw dapet stiker PLN ini dah lama sih.. tapi baru sempet diupload. PLN juga mengajak kita untuk berhemat agar kita tidak mahal bayar listriknya. (berarti klo gw mampu, boleh dong gw boros listrik!???…) klo diperhatiin gambarnya lumayan kreatif dan menggelitik. jadinya gw share aja disini.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s